Primaire

Centre de service scolaire des Phares

École des Alizés, Rimouski

École l'Aquarelle, Rimouski

École d'Auteuil, Rimouski 

École des Beaux-Séjours (D'amours et Ste-Odile), Rimouski

École Boijoli, St-Narcisse

École Bois-et-Marées, Sainte-Luce

École des Cheminots (L'Envol, St-Rémi, 4-Vents, du Sommet), Price/ St-Octave / Padoue

École de la Colombe, Esprit-Saint

École Echo-des-Montagnes

École Élisabeth-Turgeon

École de l'Estran

École du Grand-Pavois (St-Yves et St-Agnès), Rimouski

École des Hauts-Plateaux (de la Source, Marie-Élisabeth), St-Gabriel / Les Hauteurs

École de Mont-St-Louis, le Bic

École Lavoie, St-Eugène

École Lévesque, St-Donat

École des Merisiers, Rimouski

École Norjoli, Mont-Joli

École du Portage (de la Rivière, de l'Arc-en-ciel, du Clair-Soleil), Ste-Angèle / Ste-Jeanne-d'Arc / la Rédemption

École du Rocher, Rimouski

École de la Rose-des-Vents, Rimouski

École Saint-Rosaire, St-Valérien

École des Sources, St-Anaclet

Centre de service scolaire des Monts-et-Marées

École Assomption, Baie-des-Sables

École Bon-Pasteur, Matane

École Caron, Amqui

École Émile-Dubé, St-Adelme

École Lac-au-Saumon, Lac-au-Saumon

École le Marinier, Les Méchins

École Mgr Belzile, St-Ulric

École Mgr Ross, Grosses-Roches

École Noël-Fortin, Matane

École Sr-Rachel-Fournier, Saint-Moïse

École St-Damase, St-Damase

École Ste-Félicité, Ste-Félicité

École Ste-Marie, Sayabec

École Ste-Ursule, Amqui

École St-Léandre, St-Léandre

École St-Léon-le-Grand, Saint-Léon-le-Grand

École St-René-Goupil, St-René-de-Matane

École Saint-Rosaire, St-Valérien

École St-Vianney / St-Tharcicius

École St-Victor, Matane

École Val-Brillant, Val-Brillant

École Voctor-Côté, Matane

École la Voilière, Saint-Noël

École Zénon-Soucy, Matane

Centre de service scolaire Kamouraska Rivière-du-Loup 

École la Chanterelle, Saint-Paul-de-la-Croix

École la Croisée I-II, Rivière-du-Loup

École Desbiens, St-Arsène

École Hudon-Ferland, Saint-Alexandre

École J-C. Chapais, Saint-Denis

École Joly, Rivière-du-Loup

École Lanouette, Saint-Antonin

École Mgr Boucher, Saint-Pascal

École Moisson d'Arts, L'île-Verte

École Notre-Dame, Mont-Carmel

École Notre-Dame-du-Portage, Notre-Dame-du-Portage

École Notre-Dame-du-Sourire, St-Épiphane

École les Pélerins, Saint-André

École Riou, Saint-Francois-Xavier

École Roy, Rivière-du-Loup

École Saint-Bruno, Saint-Bruno

École Sainte-Hélène, Ste-Hélène

École St-François-Xavier, Rivière-du-Loup

École St-Louis-de-Kamouraska, Kamouraska

École Saint-Louis-de-St-Joseph, Saint-Joseph

École Saint-Modeste, Saint-Modeste

École Saint-Philippe, Saint-Philippe

École Vents-et-Marées, Cacouna

École des Vieux-Moulins, St-Hubert

Centre de service scolaire du Fleuve-et-des-Lacs

École April, St-Jean-de-Dieu

École Beaucourt, Packinton

École Chanoine-Côté

École Clair Martin, Lejeune

École Desbiens, Dégelis

École l'Envol, Saint-Éloi

École l'Étincelle, Lac-des-Aigles

École de la Farandole, Dégelis

École Georges-Gauvin, St-Louis-du-Ha!-Ha!

École Gérard-Collin, Témiscouata-sur-le-Lac

École l'Italien, Trois-Pistoles

École de la Joie, Saint-Simon

École de la Marguerite, Auclair

École Maria-Goretti, Squatec

École Marie-Reine-des-Coeurs, Pohénégamook

École des Moussaillons, Saint-Honoré

École Notre-Dame, Notre-Dame-du-Lac

École Notre-Dame-de-Grâce, Rivière-Bleue

École de l'Oiseau Chanteur, St-Mathieu-de-Rioux

École des Parchemins, Saint-Elzéar

École du Plein Soleil, Saint-Juste-du-Lac

École Rayon de Soleil, Saint-Françoise

École Saint-Clément, St-Clément

École des Jolis-Vents, St-Cyprien

École Saint-David, Pohénégamook

École Ste-Marie, St-Jean-de-Dieu

École Ste-Rita, Ste-Rita

École St-Joseph, Pohénégamook

École St-Marc, St-Marc-du-Lac-Long

École de la Source, Biencourt

École St-Eusèbe, St-Eusèbe

École St-Pierre, Dégelis

École des Verts-Sommets, St-Athanas

Centre de service scolaire René-Lévesque

École des Audomarois, St-Omer

École le Bois-Vivant, New-Richmond

École Bon-Pasteur, Sainte-Thérèse

École Bon-Pasteur, Grande-Rivière

École Bourg, Carleton

École Cap-Beau-Soleil, Caplan

École des Découvertes, St-Siméon

École des Deux-Rivières, Matapédia

École François-Thibault, Bonaventure

École aux-Milles-Ressources, St-Alphonse

École Père-Pacifique, Pointe-à-la-Croix

École le Phare, Port-Daniel

École du Plateau-St-François

École Quatre-Temps, Nouvelle

École Sacré-Coeur, Newport

École Saint-Bernard, Gascon

École Saint-Donat, Maria

École Ste-Marie, Cap-d'Espoir

École St-Joseph, Chandler

École Saint-Paul, Pabos

École la Source, Paspébiac

Centre de servicescolaire des Chic-Chocs

École de l'Anse, Ste-Anne-des-Monts

École Bois-et-Marées, Ste-Anne-des-Monts

École Gabriel-le-Courtois, Ste-Anne-des-Monts

École Notre-Dame, Chloridorme

École Notre-Dame-de-Liesse, St-George-de-la-Malbaie

École Notre-Dame-des-Neiges, Marsoui

École Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur, Frontenelle

École des Prospecteurs, Murdochville

École du P'tit Bonheur, Grande-Vallée

École aux Quatres-Vents, Rivière-aux-Renards

École Saint-Antoine, Gros-Morne

École Saint-Maxime, Mont-Louis

École St-Norbert, Cap-Chat

École St-Joseph-Alban, Anse-aux-Griffons

École Saint-Paul, St-Maurice-de-L'Échouerie

École Saint-Rosaire et de la Découverte, Gaspé

Centre de service scolaire des Îles

École Centrale, Havre-aux-Maisons

École aux Iris, Bassin

École Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur, Grande-Entrée

École Stella-Maris, Fatima

École St-Pierre, L'Étang-du-Nord

Commission scolaire Eastern Shores

Belle Anse Elementary, Barachois

Entry Island, Entry Island

Escuminac Intermediate, Escuminac

Gaspe Elementary, Gaspé

Grosse-Ile School, Grosse-Île

Métis Beach, Métis-sur-Mer

New Carlisle High, New Carlisle

New Richmond High, New Richmond

Shigawake / Port-Daniel School, Shigawake

St-Patrick / St-Joseph, Chandler